• Facebook Social Icon
  • Instagram Social Icon

Vaivase Apia Samoa

+6857603882

©2017 BY KUKI COMPANY LTD. PROUDLY CREATED WITH WIX.COM

In the South Pacific, it is known as Tamanu or Ti Oil, in Samoa and Tonga as Fetau.  Fetau Oil has been used traditionally used by Pacific Islanders for thousands of years as a topical skin remedy.  In modern times, it is mainly used om the natural cosmetic and beauty world.

Pure Fetau Oil 300ml

$88.00Price